News

GCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Moyne Shire GCA Saturday 2 Day Divison 5 16 Dec 17
23 Dec 17
Mailors Flat Cricket Club
   def by  
Panmure Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA Saturday 2 Day Divison 5 16 Dec 17
23 Dec 17
Purnim Cricket Club
   def  
Grassmere Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA Saturday 2 Day Divison 5 16 Dec 17
23 Dec 17
Killarney Cricket Club
   def  
Yambuk Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA Saturday 2 Day Divison 5 16 Dec 17
23 Dec 17
Wangoom Cricket Club
   def by  
Woolsthorpe Cricket Club
Adzweld Fabrication A Grade T20s 3 3 Dec 17
Grassmere Cricket Club
   def  
Hawkesdale Cricket Club
Adzweld Fabrication A Grade T20s SF 17 Dec 17
Wangoom Cricket Club
   def by  
Hawkesdale Cricket Club
Adzweld Fabrication A Grade T20s SF 17 Dec 17
Panmure Cricket Club
   def  
Grassmere Cricket Club
Adzweld Fabrication A Grade T20s GF 17 Dec 17
Panmure Cricket Club
   def by  
Hawkesdale Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division 7 9 Dec 17
Panmure Blue Cricket Club
   def  
Killarney Green Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division 7 9 Dec 17
Purnim White Cricket Club
   def by  
Woolsthorpe Black Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division 8 16 Dec 17
Purnim White Cricket Club
   def by  
Panmure Blue Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division 8 16 Dec 17
Woolsthorpe Black Cricket Club
   def by  
Wangoom Red Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Sunday Divison 6 10 Dec 17
Wangoom Gold Cricket Club
   def  
Mailors Flat Green Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Sunday Divison 6 10 Dec 17
Purnim Blue Cricket Club
   def  
Panmure White Cricket Club
Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Sunday Divison 5 14 Jan 18
Panmure White Cricket Club
   def by  
Wangoom Gold Cricket Club
select
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Michael Mahoney149Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division4
2 Chris Arthur83Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division6
3 Greg Billimgton74Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division8
4 Michael Mahoney71Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division7
5 Jacob M Lenehan71Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division8
6 Michael Mahoney70Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division5
7 Andrew Kelly65Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division1
8 Rhys Dews65Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division2
9 simon wilde65Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division2
10 Chris Arthur62Moyne Shire GCA 1 Day Saturday Division4
select

Facebook

Events